MOULagain KI Directory

This is a self-service tool. You can add yourself or request to be removed from this list.

The Directory

Showing 227 avatars.
Sort by KI Number

Avatar KI Number
Abjab00111896
Abjab200193247
Ace00002663
Acorn100057213
Adam Reith II01922952
AgeExplorer00036422
Aggy00033183
ahsitram00237981
Ainia00112888
ajgag5700038336
AlanD00011981
AlanDJ00012305
Alphonse Godot00094797
Andre00920684
angelmyst00037385
Anima00024851
Annabelle00047907
Annie (Donahoo in another life)00008704
Auris00042189
B'ni Rabbit00024418
battlebotsboy00030635
BetweenTheCleftAndTheScar.fr01896367
Bibi00074481
Big John00080402
Blubb07007658
Boy Puck02124305
Boywhith00024108
Buddy00087891
calita00043885
Calum Traveler00034810
Capella00109787
Carl Palmner00258876
Caroline00094150
Carolyn01521023
Chakra01278050
Chloe Rhodes00038467
Christian Walther00002456
Christine00041945
Christo00030971
Chuckles5800130257
cjherkeless00536412
Clint E.00033652
Creekwriter00079116
Creeky00079441
D'ni Guernsey01726682
Dadguy00291428
Dangerzone02005912
dgelessus00032253
DJ Lumberjack00284284
Donahoo00007458
DonahooDJ00007501
Doobes00006302
Ehren00052872
Elpis00145452
enders00171959
Enya01389212
Eradan01579681
Eris00097714
etelka00032213
fairymyst00453415
Fedeykin01229540
Finn Dove00134756
France00065817
FreddyD00571124
froglet00015345
Game Master00026224
Gandoff 201000029504
Gandoff201000032825
Gandolf00028424
Gigi00076977
giovanni400009309
gmz102300209538
GoMeDoobes00006385
Goren00014896
Grandbad00035395
Guernseyman01562686
H'Lpur01939849
Heart00651184
Hummingbird00009615
Hyperion: Titan of Light00651783
Ian Pertwee00052953
ilford00369055
Illarkul00176266
j'aqui00476150
J'Benjammin00063476
Jahman00168864
Jahmen00170088
Jan Vanhara06127093
Janeerah00009392
Jarun01224397
JNell00130817
JohnnyS00041708
K'laamas00651841
Kaelri00140389
karandara00135855
Karel04502269
karmapup00170980
karynamyst00453568
KathAveara00005310
Ken Telinome00329185
Ken195700345345
Kero00033425
Kirk of Xeniphers00020563
kwd4800976785
L'orr00896026
La belle Anna00050389
Lady Chaos00013181
Larry LeDeay00011308
LaurAnt00876468
Lauritz00008026
Lawrence Waterhouse06461999
Leonardo00137454
Lightkeeper00086358
lileth19956007
Liliflur00042452
Lisa-maria00056747
lor00140843
Loray05839941
Lord Chaos00007900
lorien00227592
LostOwl00263739
Luciano00104322
Lumiana00139526
Magic Bot00027527
Magic KIRK00020856
Magic ZESTY00021610
Magic-Treasure00024891
Marck00048956
Marcvs03382114
Mark D00060820
markkanen02853110
martisha00235371
Matthias Black00938555
melynn00636441
Mermaid00096464
Mimi Bot00071459
Mimi Treasure00021190
Mir-o-Bot00032319
Miranna00078593
Mireena00079336
Mirphak00031420
Mister Magic00019032
Morgon00020737
Moulton04797332
Mr. Memories00435349
Musica00189817
Musica200195306
MysBibi00074802
Mystdee00060406
Mystic Twistty01096096
mysty00079270
naramyst00475512
Narym02058741
Neelena00224151
Nell03153228
Nicho00139800
Nicoleleigh00092673
Nomen Luni00011021
Oehnahzo00213038
OHB00003701
pengradon00328019
philious00329671
Pia12300185793
Planetary00076474
poppytee00290495
Professor Detective01524733
Queen00077629
Rainbow01446439
Rann Gast00097540
rarified00002368
Red Dwarf00337714
Ref00008440
Referee00008086
Rex Havoc00127766
Robert Foster02901126
robynmyst00453792
Rock Antemar00707602
Rock Ardemar00034143
Romer Openfield03036026
Ronen00030162
rusty flame00453262
Sam Byard00085741
samdDigger00472732
shapira00328849
Sharada00085120
Simon Templer00172244
Skydiver Jahmen00368562
SkydiverWatashi00067335
SmilingAnt00711870
SmilingOne00064182
So lo00008305
Solo00008157
Squeester01268837
Star Woman00097775
Stone00105690
Stranger00246503
Strazsha01037556
stumble00453083
Stylus05167058
Sunspot196001940449
Susa'n01040105
Taniith00056277
Tanshin00074317
Tarma (Kero's alter ego)00036702
Tartiflette00076756
Temporary Guild of Ants00662429
Tereeza06250586
The Big Albert00024148
TheScar03430515
Ti'chelle00010684
Tom(Samoth)00020821
tommyap00078811
TomVal00121970
TOOO00024657
TrapperDave00068664
Twistty00932795
Twitch02744531
tysmlisa00055285
Uh Oh06276649
UncleV00922409
Uru Obsession00067761
VBCoder00016330
Wabanaba01486796
z'ephyr00476732
Zazzerpan03174253
Zen-den-Lupe00101716
Zesty of Xeniphers00020053

Note: this list is provided as-is and accuracy is not guaranteed!

KI API

Want to use the KI list in your own application? I will be developing an API that your application can use to query this data. Stay tuned!

This list is maintained by OHB and the URU community. Thanks for your help! Special thanks to Dekar for maintaining the initial list.