MOULagain KI Directory

This is a self-service tool. You can add yourself or request to be removed from this list.

The Directory

Showing 227 avatars.
Sort by Name

Avatar KI Number
rarified00002368
Christian Walther00002456
Ace00002663
OHB00003701
KathAveara00005310
Doobes00006302
GoMeDoobes00006385
Donahoo00007458
DonahooDJ00007501
Lord Chaos00007900
Lauritz00008026
Referee00008086
Solo00008157
So lo00008305
Ref00008440
Annie (Donahoo in another life)00008704
giovanni400009309
Janeerah00009392
Hummingbird00009615
Ti'chelle00010684
Nomen Luni00011021
Larry LeDeay00011308
AlanD00011981
AlanDJ00012305
Lady Chaos00013181
Goren00014896
froglet00015345
VBCoder00016330
Mister Magic00019032
Zesty of Xeniphers00020053
Kirk of Xeniphers00020563
Morgon00020737
Tom(Samoth)00020821
Magic KIRK00020856
Mimi Treasure00021190
Magic ZESTY00021610
Boywhith00024108
The Big Albert00024148
B'ni Rabbit00024418
TOOO00024657
Anima00024851
Magic-Treasure00024891
Game Master00026224
Magic Bot00027527
Gandolf00028424
Gandoff 201000029504
Ronen00030162
battlebotsboy00030635
Christo00030971
Mirphak00031420
etelka00032213
dgelessus00032253
Mir-o-Bot00032319
Gandoff201000032825
Aggy00033183
Kero00033425
Clint E.00033652
Rock Ardemar00034143
Calum Traveler00034810
Grandbad00035395
AgeExplorer00036422
Tarma (Kero's alter ego)00036702
angelmyst00037385
ajgag5700038336
Chloe Rhodes00038467
JohnnyS00041708
Christine00041945
Auris00042189
Liliflur00042452
calita00043885
Annabelle00047907
Marck00048956
La belle Anna00050389
Ehren00052872
Ian Pertwee00052953
tysmlisa00055285
Taniith00056277
Lisa-maria00056747
Acorn100057213
Mystdee00060406
Mark D00060820
J'Benjammin00063476
SmilingOne00064182
France00065817
SkydiverWatashi00067335
Uru Obsession00067761
TrapperDave00068664
Mimi Bot00071459
Tanshin00074317
Bibi00074481
MysBibi00074802
Planetary00076474
Tartiflette00076756
Gigi00076977
Queen00077629
Miranna00078593
tommyap00078811
Creekwriter00079116
mysty00079270
Mireena00079336
Creeky00079441
Big John00080402
Sharada00085120
Sam Byard00085741
Lightkeeper00086358
Buddy00087891
Nicoleleigh00092673
Caroline00094150
Alphonse Godot00094797
Mermaid00096464
Rann Gast00097540
Eris00097714
Star Woman00097775
Zen-den-Lupe00101716
Luciano00104322
Stone00105690
Capella00109787
Abjab00111896
Ainia00112888
TomVal00121970
Rex Havoc00127766
Chuckles5800130257
JNell00130817
Finn Dove00134756
karandara00135855
Leonardo00137454
Lumiana00139526
Nicho00139800
Kaelri00140389
lor00140843
Elpis00145452
Jahman00168864
Jahmen00170088
karmapup00170980
enders00171959
Simon Templer00172244
Illarkul00176266
Pia12300185793
Musica00189817
Abjab200193247
Musica200195306
gmz102300209538
Oehnahzo00213038
Neelena00224151
lorien00227592
martisha00235371
ahsitram00237981
Stranger00246503
Carl Palmner00258876
LostOwl00263739
DJ Lumberjack00284284
poppytee00290495
Dadguy00291428
pengradon00328019
shapira00328849
Ken Telinome00329185
philious00329671
Red Dwarf00337714
Ken195700345345
Skydiver Jahmen00368562
ilford00369055
Mr. Memories00435349
stumble00453083
rusty flame00453262
fairymyst00453415
karynamyst00453568
robynmyst00453792
samdDigger00472732
naramyst00475512
j'aqui00476150
z'ephyr00476732
cjherkeless00536412
FreddyD00571124
melynn00636441
Heart00651184
Hyperion: Titan of Light00651783
K'laamas00651841
Temporary Guild of Ants00662429
Rock Antemar00707602
SmilingAnt00711870
LaurAnt00876468
L'orr00896026
Andre00920684
UncleV00922409
Twistty00932795
Matthias Black00938555
kwd4800976785
Strazsha01037556
Susa'n01040105
Mystic Twistty01096096
Jarun01224397
Fedeykin01229540
Squeester01268837
Chakra01278050
Enya01389212
Rainbow01446439
Wabanaba01486796
Carolyn01521023
Professor Detective01524733
Guernseyman01562686
Eradan01579681
D'ni Guernsey01726682
BetweenTheCleftAndTheScar.fr01896367
Adam Reith II01922952
H'Lpur01939849
Sunspot196001940449
Dangerzone02005912
Narym02058741
Boy Puck02124305
Twitch02744531
markkanen02853110
Robert Foster02901126
Romer Openfield03036026
Nell03153228
Zazzerpan03174253
Marcvs03382114
TheScar03430515
Karel04502269
Moulton04797332
Stylus05167058
Loray05839941
Jan Vanhara06127093
Tereeza06250586
Uh Oh06276649
Lawrence Waterhouse06461999
Blubb07007658
lileth19956007

Note: this list is provided as-is and accuracy is not guaranteed!

KI API

Want to use the KI list in your own application? I will be developing an API that your application can use to query this data. Stay tuned!

This list is maintained by OHB and the URU community. Thanks for your help! Special thanks to Dekar for maintaining the initial list.